Recap | Results

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2014 06:09 PM
                   Ramapo College Indoor Select - 1/18/2014                    
                                   1/18/2014                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Udaya, Ada                   New Haven                 7.53q  1 
  2 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc              7.86q  3 
  3 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     7.89q  4 
  4 Hill, Crystle                So. Conn. St              7.92q  5 
  5 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas              8.08q  4 
  6 Holt, Marshae                New Haven                 8.10q  3 
  7 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                   8.11q  4 
  8 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                    8.16q  5 
  9 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc              8.16q  3 
 10 Werner, Sarah                Ithaca                    8.18   3 
 11 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                      8.21   1 
 12 Zeitler, Eden                Oneonta                   8.24   4 
 13 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                    8.24   1 
 14 Dowling, Elizabeth           Ithaca                    8.25   2 
 15 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                     8.28   5 
 16 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                     8.29   3 
 17 Peterson, Amanda             Wheaton (Mas              8.29   5 
 18 Friedman, Rachel             Ithaca                    8.30   1 
 19 Ventresca, Shana             Oneonta                   8.32   2 
 20 Smith, Colleen               Ithaca                    8.34   4 
 21 Barnett, Amira               Academy of A              8.36   1 
 22 Trappier, Anisha             UMass Boston              8.43   4 
 23 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                    8.43   5 
 24 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa              8.49   1 
 25 Odesjo, Amanda               Academy of A              8.50   2 
 26 Sterling, Essence            New Haven                 8.51   3 
 27 Thomas, Kalah                Wheaton (Mas              8.55   2 
 28 Glover, Mercedes             Rutgers-Newa              8.57   1 
 29 Leonard, Terrica             Marietta                  8.58   3 
 30 Hahn, Haley                  RPI                       8.67   2 
 31 Khedr, Sara                  RPI                       8.67   4 
 32 Robes, Dana                  RPI                       8.85   4 
 33 Reilly, Stephanie            Marietta                  9.11   5 
 34 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                   9.16   3 
 -- Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc               DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Udaya, Ada                   New Haven                 7.47  
  2 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc              7.77  
  3 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     7.84  
  4 Hill, Crystle                So. Conn. St              7.85  
  5 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas              7.97  
  6 Holt, Marshae                New Haven                 8.06  
  7 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc              8.12  
  8 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                   8.16  
  9 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                    8.19  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Udaya, Ada                   New Haven                24.28   1 
  2 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           So. Conn. St             25.10   1 
  3 Beckford, Moneque            So. Conn. St             25.46   2 
  4 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc             26.13   1 
  4 Hill, Crystle                So. Conn. St             26.13   3 
  6 OBrien, Renee                UMass Boston             26.21   4 
  7 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    26.43   1 
  8 Jackson, Shavonna            Lincoln (Pa.             26.50   2 
  9 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                  26.52   2 
 10 Small, Carrie                Oneonta                  26.69   4 
 11 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc             26.74   6 
 12 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   26.81   2 
 13 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas             26.99   2 
 14 Zeitler, Eden                Oneonta                  27.12   4 
 15 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas             27.20   6 
 16 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa             27.22   5 
 17 Jones, Imani                 Lincoln (Pa.             27.24   3 
 18 Richardson, Leah             Christopher              27.36   3 
 19 Spaulding, Shannon           Lincoln (Pa.             27.42   5 
 20 Lewis, Alexandra             Ithaca                   27.45   6 
 21 Johnson, Tanai               Ramapo                   27.51   5 
 22 Sterling, Essence            New Haven                27.53   9 
 23 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                    27.54   7 
 24 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                   27.60   4 
 25 Ventresca, Shana             Oneonta                  27.64   6 
 26 Gustavson, Emily             Wheaton (Mas             27.79   4 
 27 Blanton, Mariah              Ramapo                   27.81   8 
 28 Friedman, Rachel             Ithaca                   28.05   5 
 29 Williams, Jazmyn             Rutgers-Newa             28.06   7 
 30 Simon, Haleigh               Rutgers-Newa             28.12   9 
 31 Odesjo, Amanda               Academy of A             28.14   3 
 32 McCord, Taylor               Christopher              28.47   7 
 33 Trappier, Anisha             UMass Boston             28.49   6 
 34 Khedr, Sara                  RPI                      28.51   9 
 35 Williams, Emily              Ithaca                   28.60   7 
 36 Wilson, Melinda              RPI                      28.78   8 
 37 malos, julia                 Rowan                    28.88   5 
 38 Ahamparam, Sabrina           RPI                      28.97   7 
 39 Baisden, Gretchen            Marietta                 29.19   8 
 40 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus                  29.32   9 
 41 Leonard, Terrica             Marietta                 29.84   8 
 42 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                  30.28   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moody, Keanna                Academy of A             56.20   1 
  2 Watts, Ivy                   New Haven                57.23   1 
  3 Scannell, Meredith           Wheaton (Mas             57.73   1 
  4 McGuffie, Hulerie            UMass Boston             58.02   1 
  5 Beckford, Moneque            So. Conn. St             59.31   3 
  6 Graves, Harmony              Ithaca                   59.37   2 
  7 Wattely, Shatajah            So. Conn. St             59.68   3 
  8 Haven, Dierra                Academy of A             59.75   2 
  9 Fields, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.           1:00.20   1 
 10 Cocchieri, Brittany          Oneonta                1:00.50   2 
 11 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  1:00.58   3 
 12 Cubbage, Alexis              Lincoln (Pa.           1:00.70   2 
 12 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           So. Conn. St           1:00.70   3 
 14 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher            1:01.35   2 
 15 McCord, Taylor               Christopher            1:01.59   4 
 16 Spriggs, Joy                 TCNJ                   1:01.63   4 
 17 Allen, Na'Shimah             Ramapo                 1:01.64   5 
 18 Dewart, Eliza                Ithaca                 1:01.74   4 
 19 Christonikos, Chelsea        Oneonta                1:02.51   5 
 20 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                  1:02.77   5 
 21 DeMetto, Hanna               Montclair St           1:03.34   7 
 22 Byrne, Morgan                Montclair St           1:03.40   7 
 22 Randolph, Kristen            TCNJ                   1:03.40   4 
 24 Rindgen, Amanda              New Haven              1:03.43   5 
 25 Koss, Kelly                  Ramapo                 1:03.58   7 
 26 Williams, Jazmyn             Rutgers-Newa           1:03.73   7 
 27 Stahl, Rachel                Marietta               1:03.90   8 
 28 Ng, Michaela                 Gwynedd-Merc           1:04.08   6 
 29 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus                1:04.48   6 
 30 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                  1:04.68   6 
 31 Greene, Brittany             Ithaca                 1:04.96   7 
 32 Yee, Vienna                  RPI                    1:05.07   6 
 33 Richardson, Leah             Christopher            1:05.09   4 
 34 Khuu, Elizabeth              Academy of A           1:05.32   8 
 35 Anderson, Kayla              Montclair St           1:05.44   6 
 36 Homont, Christine            Gwynedd-Merc           1:06.38   7 
 37 Simon, Haleigh               Rutgers-Newa           1:06.69   8 
 38 Murray, Cassie               RPI                    1:06.71   5 
 39 Orton, Geanette              RPI                    1:07.76   6 
 40 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                1:10.03   8 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   2:18.84   1 
  2 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  2:18.93   1 
  3 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  2:19.15   1 
  4 Harrington, Logan            Christopher            2:19.94   1 
  5 Herrick, Rachel              Ramapo                 2:23.01   1 
  6 Stack, Megan                 TCNJ                   2:24.61   3 
  7 Sobczyk, Dagmara             Wheaton (Mas           2:27.83   2 
  8 Jewiss, Lizzy                Oneonta                2:27.87   2 
  9 Ottati, Megan                Oneonta                2:28.44   2 
 10 Shine, Rachael               Oneonta                2:28.58   2 
 11 Vaughn, Colleen              Ithaca                 2:29.42   3 
 12 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                2:30.26   2 
 13 Freed, Kelly                 Stevens Inst           2:30.89   2 
 14 Tangney, Olivia              New Haven              2:31.82   1 
 15 Warren, Laura                Stockton               2:32.17   3 
 16 Leao, Ariana                 UMass Boston           2:32.52   4 
 17 Latourette, Arielle          New Haven              2:32.73   2 
 18 McGarrity, Holly             Gwynedd-Merc           2:33.27   3 
 19 Clark, Katrina               Ithaca                 2:33.68   3 
 20 Johnson, Isabel              RPI                    2:34.08   3 
 21 Lee, Jillian                 Lincoln (Pa.           2:35.28   3 
 22 Vandross, Ikea               Montclair St           2:35.35   4 
 23 Brown, Shana                 Lincoln (Pa.           2:35.65   3 
 24 Feipel, Ciara                Marietta               2:35.74   2 
 25 Francois, Jeanny             New Haven              2:36.06   3 
 26 Bridge, Sara                 Stockton               2:36.20   4 
 27 Larson, Kelsie               RPI                    2:36.45   3 
 28 Torres, Ashley               Lincoln (Pa.           2:38.38   4 
 29 Grillo, Janine               Montclair St           2:39.77   4 
 30 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                2:41.59   4 
 31 Hagerty, Katie               Montclair St           2:42.52   4 
 32 Grube, Stephanie             Marietta               2:48.56   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClelland, Jessica          Christopher            5:14.85   1 
  2 Flynn, Megan                 TCNJ                   5:15.54   1 
  3 Silva, Jordan                Wheaton (Mas           5:16.02   1 
  4 Wright, Hannah               Ithaca                 5:16.66   1 
  5 Crane, Georgia               Wheaton (Mas           5:16.82   1 
  6 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc           5:17.44   1 
  7 McKee, Lindsey               Ramapo                 5:23.49   1 
  8 Smith, Emily                 Ithaca                 5:30.91   1 
  9 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                5:31.98   2 
 10 Bida, Mary Kate              Oneonta                5:33.32   2 
 11 Fay, Anna                    Ithaca                 5:33.62   2 
 12 Belko, Alicia                Stockton               5:34.75   1 
 13 McLoughlin, Brianna          Oneonta                5:35.04   1 
 14 Duncan, Andrea               RPI                    5:35.50   2 
 15 Dignadice, Madeline          Academy of A           5:35.84   2 
 16 Masucci, Jaclyn              Oneonta                5:39.07   1 
 17 Rasmussen, Loki              RPI                    5:40.43   2 
 18 MacEwen, Taylor              RPI                    5:47.44   2 
 19 Corrao, Vanessa              So. Conn. St           5:48.50   2 
 20 Greenberg, Rachel            Rowan                  6:07.96   2 
 -- Nolan, Kimberly              Ursinus                    DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Regan, Amy                   Stevens Inst           9:47.59   1 
  2 Tilton, Grace                RPI                    9:57.76   1 
  3 Nealon, Tara                 TCNJ                  10:20.39   1 
  4 Kennedy, Danielle            Oneonta               10:23.19   1 
  5 Sinclair, Morgan             Stockton              10:29.30   1 
  6 Moyer, Kate                  Stevens Inst          10:30.46   1 
  7 Christenson, McKaela         Academy of A          10:33.37   1 
  8 Princiotta, Ashley           Stevens Inst          10:42.08   1 
  9 Rick, Alexa                  Ithaca                10:42.61   1 
 10 Schofield, Courtney          Ramapo                10:45.55   1 
 11 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta               10:48.72   1 
 12 Drapeau, Alyssa              Oneonta               10:49.58   1 
 13 Cass, Meghan                 Ithaca                10:50.99   2 
 14 Paluchowski, Stephanie       Stockton              10:51.54   2 
 15 Kruskal, Shoshana            Wheaton (Mas          11:01.95   2 
 16 Artim, Christine             RPI                   11:04.72   1 
 17 Stickles, Emily              RPI                   11:08.54   2 
 18 Obelle, Onyinyechi           Rowan                 11:36.06   2 
 19 Lorek, Emily                 Marietta              11:45.38   2 
 20 Gray, Sarah                  Lincoln (Pa.          11:56.08   1 
 21 Pywowariw, larissa           Rowan                 12:11.27   2 
 22 Cochran, Amy                 Montclair St          12:13.86   2 
 23 Barter, Grace                Ursinus               12:27.43   2 
 24 Haviland, Annalee            Marietta              12:38.30   2 
 25 Grimes, Danielle             Ursinus               13:03.50   2 
 26 Krause, Megan                Rutgers-Newa          13:09.71   2 
 27 Pickens, Ashley              Rutgers-Newa          13:38.42   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas              8.97q  2 
  2 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                     9.16q  4 
  3 Brown, Brittany              So. Conn. St              9.26q  3 
  4 Barnett, Amira               Academy of A              9.29q  4 
  5 Conyers, Briana              New Haven                 9.51q  4 
  6 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher               9.55q  1 
  7 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mas              9.56q  4 
  8 Yanez, Monica                New Haven                 9.65q  4 
  9 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher               9.70q  1 
 10 Crowley, Danielle            Christopher               9.72   1 
 11 Melos, Rebecca               Rowan                     9.76   1 
 12 Nugent, Allie                Ithaca                    9.78   3 
 13 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                    9.80   1 
 14 Small, Carrie                Oneonta                   9.81   2 
 15 Ross, Angelique              So. Conn. St              9.86   3 
 16 Salmins, Gina                Stevens Inst              9.86   2 
 17 Barros, Jessica              Wheaton (Mas              9.87   3 
 18 Surles, Jassina              Stockton                  9.94   3 
 19 Byrne, Morgan                Montclair St             10.03   2 
 20 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             10.08   1 
 21 Buehler, Vicky               RPI                      10.11   2 
 22 Agnew, Paige                 Ithaca                   10.20   2 
 23 Carter, Marvline             So. Conn. St             10.42   4 
 24 Fennell, Brandis             Montclair St             10.54   1 
 25 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   10.63   4 
 26 Kaselow, Jocelyn             RPI                      10.80   1 
 27 DeMetto, Hanna               Montclair St             10.85   2 
 28 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa             11.01   3 
 -- Brown, paige                 Rowan                       FS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas              8.85  
  2 Brown, Brittany              So. Conn. St              8.95  
  3 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                     9.11  
  4 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher               9.39  
  5 Barnett, Amira               Academy of A              9.44  
  6 Yanez, Monica                New Haven                 9.48  
  7 Conyers, Briana              New Haven                 9.55  
  8 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher               9.63  
  9 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mas             10.00  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Acad of Art  'A'                                    3:52.51   1 
  2 New Haven  'A'                                      3:57.46   1 
  3 Wheaton  'A'                                        3:58.11   1 
  4 Rowan  'A'                                          3:59.52   2 
  5 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  4:00.63   2 
  6 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:03.78   1 
  7 Chris Newport  'A'                                  4:04.51   2 
  8 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:07.47   2 
  9 Ithaca  'A'                                         4:07.85   2 
 10 Oneonta  'A'                                        4:08.83   1 
 11 UMass Boston  'A'                                   4:10.25   3 
 12 TCNJ  'A'                                           4:11.12   3 
 13 Acad of Art  'B'                                    4:11.67   3 
 14 Rowan  'B'                                          4:13.33   3 
 15 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  4:13.73   4 
 16 Ramapo  'B'                                         4:15.40   4 
 17 Stockton  'A'                                       4:16.01   4 
 18 RPI  'A'                                            4:22.78   4 
 19 Montclair State  'A'                                4:25.55   3 
 20 Oneonta  'B'                                        4:26.61   4 
 21 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  4:30.47   5 
 22 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:35.32   5 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                      12:45.32  
  2 Acad of Art  'A'                                   12:46.41  
  3 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                 12:53.06  
  4 Ramapo  'A'                                        13:15.99  
  5 RPI  'A'                                           13:22.24  
  6 Rowan  'A'                                         13:35.37  
  7 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                 13:43.48  
  8 Marietta  'A'                                      14:03.22  
  9 Montclair State  'A'                               14:22.33  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Njoku, Gladys                Stevens Inst             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Brown, paige                 Rowan                    1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Meyer, Natalie               Ithaca                   1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Elliott, Jenna               Christopher              1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                   1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Baker, Hannah                Oneonta                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Raymond, Ashley              So. Conn. St             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher              1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Fennell, Brandis             Montclair St             1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher              1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Conner, Kerrianne            Ramapo                   1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 OBrien, Renee                UMass Boston             1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Lewis, Alexandra             Ithaca                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 O'Connor, Fiona              Oneonta                  1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Redwood, Roxanne             New Haven                   NH            
 -- Selkis, Elizabeth            RPI                         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grecni, Michelle             So. Conn. St             3.75m   12-03.50 
  2 Favre, Michelle              Unattached              J3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Shipley, Emily               Ramapo                   3.45m   11-03.75 
  3 Vaughan, Chelsea             Stockton                 3.45m   11-03.75 
  3 DalCais, Brittany            Ramapo                   3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 Rechen, Alex                 Ithaca                  J3.45m   11-03.75 
  7 Lang, Emily                  Marietta                 3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                  J3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 Lees, Christina              Stockton                J3.15m   10-04.00 
 10 Sevilis, Nicole              Stockton                J3.15m   10-04.00 
 11 Meehan, Shannon              Ithaca                   3.00m    9-10.00 
 12 brown, alexus                Rowan                   J3.00m    9-10.00 
 13 Paspalas, Alexandra          TCNJ                     2.85m    9-04.25 
 14 Prentice, Tracy              TCNJ                    J2.85m    9-04.25 
 14 Clavet, Lexi                 Ithaca                  J2.85m    9-04.25 
 16 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                  2.70m    8-10.25 
 17 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                  J2.70m    8-10.25 
 18 Mezei, Keira                 New Haven               J2.70m    8-10.25 
 19 Safrenik, Megan              Stevens Inst             2.55m    8-04.25 
 -- Romano, Kristina             Adelphi                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Brittany              So. Conn. St             5.57m   18-03.25 
  2 Surles, Jassina              Stockton                 5.31m   17-05.25 
  3 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                   5.21m   17-01.25 
  3 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    5.21m   17-01.25 
  5 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    5.19m   17-00.50 
  6 Redwood, Roxanne             New Haven                5.18m   17-00.00 
  7 Mitchell, Tiara              New Haven                5.10m   16-08.75 
  8 McGuffie, Hulerie            UMass Boston             5.08m   16-08.00 
  9 Crowley, Danielle            Christopher              5.06m   16-07.25 
 10 Salmins, Gina                Stevens Inst             4.96m   16-03.25 
 10 Meyer, Natalie               Ithaca                   4.96m   16-03.25 
 12 Conyers, Briana              New Haven                4.95m   16-03.00 
 13 Richardson, Leah             Christopher              4.93m   16-02.25 
 13 Dowling, Elizabeth           Ithaca                   4.93m   16-02.25 
 15 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                     4.92m   16-01.75 
 16 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     4.83m   15-10.25 
 16 McHugh, Patricia             Stockton                 4.83m   15-10.25 
 18 Smith, Colleen               Ithaca                   4.79m   15-08.75 
 19 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                   4.73m   15-06.25 
 20 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                   4.64m   15-02.75 
 21 Baisden, Gretchen            Marietta                 4.63m   15-02.25 
 22 Hahn, Haley                  RPI                      4.59m   15-00.75 
 23 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             4.55m   14-11.25 
 24 Tran, Cheryl                 RPI                      4.43m   14-06.50 
 25 Elliott, Jenna               Christopher              4.42m   14-06.00 
 -- Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                    FOUL            
 -- Ross, Angelique              So. Conn. St              FOUL            
 -- Armando, Haley               Montclair St              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conyers, Briana              New Haven               11.90m   39-00.50 
  2 Mitchell, Tiara              New Haven               11.67m   38-03.50 
  3 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher             10.88m   35-08.50 
  4 Palomino, Kelsey             New Haven               10.84m   35-06.75 
  5 Crowley, Danielle            Christopher             10.60m   34-09.50 
  6 Echols, Shyann               Gwynedd-Merc           J10.60m   34-09.50 
  7 Clavet, Lexi                 Ithaca                  10.53m   34-06.75 
  8 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                  10.52m   34-06.25 
  9 Smith, Felicia               Rowan                   10.50m   34-05.50 
 10 Buehler, Vicky               RPI                     10.47m   34-04.25 
 11 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                   10.45m   34-03.50 
 12 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                   J10.45m   34-03.50 
 13 Simmons, Meagan              Stockton                10.42m   34-02.25 
 14 Jones, Tamara                Lincoln (Pa.            10.38m   34-00.75 
 15 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                  10.28m   33-08.75 
 16 Brown, paige                 Rowan                   10.21m   33-06.00 
 17 Salmins, Gina                Stevens Inst            10.09m   33-01.25 
 -- Paolano, Olivia              Ithaca                    FOUL            
 -- Armando, Haley               Montclair St              FOUL            
 -- Baisden, Gretchen            Marietta                  FOUL            
 -- Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                    FOUL            
 -- Selkis, Elizabeth            RPI                       FOUL            
 -- Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                    FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            15.23m   49-11.75 
  2 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            13.29m   43-07.25 
  3 Campbell, Sonja              So. Conn. St            11.70m   38-04.75 
  4 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  11.59m   38-00.25 
  5 Cline, Aimee                 Marietta                11.54m   37-10.50 
  6 Ukleja, Andrea               RPI                     11.40m   37-05.00 
  7 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 11.38m   37-04.00 
  8 Smith, Brandy                Ithaca                  11.32m   37-01.75 
  9 Smith, Taylor Jazmine        UMass Boston            10.66m   34-11.75 
 10 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    10.63m   34-10.50 
 11 Harris, Nataya               Montclair St            10.62m   34-10.25 
 12 Wilson, Melinda              RPI                     10.57m   34-08.25 
 13 Preble, Amanda               So. Conn. St            10.50m   34-05.50 
 14 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                   10.26m   33-08.00 
 15 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    10.16m   33-04.00 
 16 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            10.07m   33-00.50 
 17 Taylor, Corinne              Ithaca                   9.98m   32-09.00 
 18 Rodriguez, AnaLee            Gwynedd-Merc             9.95m   32-07.75 
 19 Brown, Nataly                Montclair St             9.92m   32-06.50 
 20 Palmer, Megan                Stockton                 9.82m   32-02.75 
 21 Renfree, Samantha            Rutgers-Newa             9.64m   31-07.50 
 22 Williams, Katie              Ursinus                  9.38m   30-09.25 
 23 Cadle-Hinton, Maia           Farmingdale              9.12m   29-11.25 
 24 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                  8.96m   29-04.75 
 25 Crossgrove, Courtney         New Haven                8.85m   29-00.50 
 26 DeSantis, Jennifer           Marietta                 8.42m   27-07.50 
 27 Pomponio, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Newa             6.90m   22-07.75 
 -- Boylan, Francesca            Ithaca                    FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            18.65m   61-02.25 
  2 Jones, Tanaya                Montclair St            16.44m   53-11.25 
  3 Cline, Aimee                 Marietta                15.83m   51-11.25 
  4 Frangos, Lydia               RPI                     15.64m   51-03.75 
  5 Bashir, Elizabeth            So. Conn. St            15.57m   51-01.00 
  6 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  15.19m   49-10.00 
  7 Charles, Camille             New Haven               14.62m   47-11.75 
  8 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                14.22m   46-08.00 
  9 Abdulky, Elaine              Ithaca                  13.41m   44-00.00 
 10 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            12.75m   41-10.00 
 11 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    12.65m   41-06.00 
 12 Scanlan, Natalie             Ramapo                  12.27m   40-03.25 
 13 Ukleja, Andrea               RPI                     12.12m   39-09.25 
 14 Stewart-Wallace, Chante      Montclair St            12.11m   39-08.75 
 15 Appezzato, Alexis            Ramapo                  12.07m   39-07.25 
 16 Radich, Jessica              Stockton                12.03m   39-05.75 
 17 Smith, Brandy                Ithaca                  11.46m   37-07.25 
 18 Boylan, Francesca            Ithaca                  11.41m   37-05.25 
 19 Bussiere, Brittney           New Haven               11.33m   37-02.25 
 20 Kloczewiak, Anitra           UMass Boston            10.92m   35-10.00 
 21 Cadle-Hinton, Maia           Farmingdale             10.44m   34-03.00 
 22 Bletsas, Ourania             So. Conn. St            10.30m   33-09.50 
 23 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    10.14m   33-03.25 
 24 Watkins, Katrina             Marietta                10.03m   32-11.00 
 25 Donovan, Erin                Farmingdale              9.30m   30-06.25 
 26 Smith, Taylor Jazmine        UMass Boston             9.03m   29-07.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spears Jr., Ronald           Academy of A              7.11q  2 
  2 Monroe, Asaad                Lincoln (Pa.              7.12q  5 
  3 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St              7.13q  3 
  4 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa              7.14q  2 
  5 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                    7.15q  4 
  6 Brown, Mike                  Lincoln (Pa.              7.16q  4 
  7 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      7.18q  2 
  8 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                    7.23q  4 
  9 D'Onofrio, James             Farmingdale               7.24q  1 
 10 Carr, Joe                    Oneonta                   7.24   5 
 11 James, Tevin                 So. Conn. St              7.25   4 
 12 Livingston, Darian           Lehman                    7.26   2 
 13 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                    7.27   1 
 14 Dugan, Brendan               Rowan                     7.27   2 
 15 Britton, Marlon              Academy of A              7.29   3 
 16 Johnson, Justin              New Haven                 7.30   2 
 17 Harris, Raymond              Gwynedd-Merc              7.32   1 
 18 Albert, Jonathan             Oneonta                   7.33   1 
 19 Coulbourn, Tyler             Rowan                     7.35   3 
 20 Dixon, Charles               Marietta                  7.37   5 
 21 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                    7.39   3 
 22 Curtis, Tyler                Ithaca                    7.40   3 
 23 Sherrick, Justin             So. Conn. St              7.41   4 
 24 Simmons, Tasian              Marietta                  7.41   3 
 25 Gustave, Fritz               UMass Boston              7.43   4 
 26 Lawson, Shawn                UMass Boston              7.44   4 
 27 Mullings, Javon              Wheaton (Mas              7.45   5 
 28 James, Tyler                 Montclair St              7.45   2 
 29 O'Brien, Robert              Rutgers-Camd              7.50   1 
 30 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst              7.51   4 
 31 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst              7.54   5 
 32 McCormick, Skyler            Ursinus                   7.55   5 
 33 Desane, Kelly                UMass Boston              7.56   4 
 34 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                   7.60   3 
 34 Cotton, Eddie                Oneonta                   7.60   1 
 36 Reilly, Jon                  RPI                       7.62   2 
 37 Meacham, Alexander           RPI                       7.65   5 
 38 Papa, Joseph                 Farmingdale               7.66   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Spears Jr., Ronald           Academy of A              7.01  
  2 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St              7.03  
  3 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                    7.08  
  4 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      7.09  
  5 Monroe, Asaad                Lincoln (Pa.              7.09  
  6 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa              7.10  
  7 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                    7.17  
  8 Brown, Mike                  Lincoln (Pa.              7.18  
  9 D'Onofrio, James             Farmingdale               7.20  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carr, Joe                    Oneonta                  22.26   1 
  2 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St             22.42   1 
  3 Sharpe, Logan                So. Conn. St             22.50   5 
  4 Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                  22.63   1 
  5 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                    22.65   2 
  6 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc             22.87   4 
  7 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St             22.93   6 
  8 Brown, Mike                  Lincoln (Pa.             22.94   4 
  9 Mayes, Robert                Christopher              22.97   3 
 10 Teaford, Daulton             Christopher              22.99   1 
 11 Stone, Bobby                 Gwynedd-Merc             23.03   5 
 12 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                   23.04   9 
 13 Lawson, Shawn                UMass Boston             23.07   4 
 14 Monroe, Asaad                Lincoln (Pa.             23.11   4 
 15 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     23.15   2 
 15 Albert, Jonathan             Oneonta                  23.15   3 
 15 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                   23.15   4 
 18 Dixon, Charles               Marietta                 23.29   3 
 19 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                     23.31   8 
 20 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa             23.36   5 
 21 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton                 23.37   9 
 22 Gilliard, Trey               Rutgers-Camd             23.38   8 
 23 Gustave, Fritz               UMass Boston             23.41   8 
 24 Pierre, Dieudor              Gwynedd-Merc             23.43   8 
 25 Roethel, Richard             Christopher              23.44   7 
 26 Johnson, Justin              New Haven                23.51   3 
 27 Livingston, Darian           Lehman                   23.53  11 
 28 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst             23.55   7 
 29 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     23.56   3 
 30 Dugan, Brendan               Rowan                    23.60   7 
 30 Curtis, Tyler                Ithaca                   23.60  11 
 32 McCormick, Skyler            Ursinus                  23.61   2 
 33 Houston, Michael             New Haven                23.64   5 
 33 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                   23.64   2 
 35 Desane, Kelly                UMass Boston             23.67  10 
 36 D'Onofrio, James             Farmingdale              23.69  11 
 37 Feigin, Jonathan             Montclair St             23.70   9 
 38 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.             23.86  10 
 39 Papa, Joseph                 Farmingdale              23.93  11 
 40 James, Tyler                 Montclair St             24.06  11 
 41 Drexler, Max                 RPI                      24.12  10 
 42 Cotton, Eddie                Oneonta                  24.22   6 
 43 Correia, Joey                RPI                      24.26   9 
 44 Coulbourn, Tyler             Rowan                    24.28   5 
 45 Smith, Jordan                Ithaca                   24.29   8 
 46 Willy, James                 RPI                      24.37   7 
 47 Hairston, RaShawn            Christopher              24.40   7 
 47 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  24.40   9 
 49 Sian-Aguirre, Christophe     UMass Boston             24.50  10 
 50 Simmons, Tasian              Marietta                 24.64  10 
 -- Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                     DNF   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Miles                 Lincoln (Pa.             49.00   1 
  2 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             49.04   1 
  3 Sharpe, Logan                So. Conn. St             49.14   1 
  4 Amilcar, Rasheed             Montclair St             50.13   5 
  5 Teaford, Daulton             Christopher              50.16   1 
  6 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                     50.23   2 
  7 House, Donald                Rutgers-Newa             50.33   4 
  8 Patterson, Micah             Oneonta                  50.40   3 
  9 Keba, Nick                   Gwynedd-Merc             50.53   1 
 10 Cham, James                  Montclair St             50.59   4 
 11 Mayes, Robert                Christopher              50.83   2 
 12 Walker, Jovanni              Rutgers-Camd             50.99   2 
 13 Mason, Ben                   RPI                      51.02   3 
 14 Wheeler, Tom                 Oneonta                  51.10   2 
 15 Houston, Michael             New Haven                51.11   2 
 16 Caraciolo, Joseph            So. Conn. St             51.39   5 
 17 Ellis, Sean                  Ramapo                   51.44   4 
 18 Kelly, Thomas                TCNJ                     51.63   3 
 19 Connery, Kyle                Marietta                 52.05   3 
 20 Dannenhoffer, Christophe     New Haven                52.07   3 
 21 Barreira, Daniel             Montclair St             52.26   5 
 22 Chiaravalle, Shane           Stevens Inst             52.33   6 
 23 Agyei, Michael               Rutgers-Newa             52.43   5 
 24 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.             52.55   7 
 25 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                  52.61   7 
 26 Ayuk Ebott, Enow Neba        RPI                      52.69   4 
 27 Mann, Mason                  Ithaca                   52.73   4 
 28 Dupont, Kevan                RPI                      52.80   6 
 29 Hairston, RaShawn            Christopher              52.82   6 
 30 Rochdi, Zakaria              TCNJ                     53.01   5 
 31 Peters, Mike                 Ramapo                   53.02   7 
 32 Duncan, Christian            Ramapo                   53.03   7 
 33 Wren, Kevin                  Oneonta                  53.06   5 
 34 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  53.76   8 
 35 DiNapoli, Nicholas           Ithaca                   53.98   8 
 36 Scott, Zane                  Ithaca                   54.03   8 
 37 Parrillo, Michael            Rowan                    54.24   6 
 38 Fitzwater, Jon               Marietta                 54.26   7 
 39 Simon, Nobert                UMass Boston             54.71   6 
 40 Miller, Nicholas             Marietta                 55.67   8 
 41 Obamedo, Elyon               Rutgers-Newa             55.76   8 
 -- Collorafi, Matthew           Farmingdale                DNF   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bohunicky, David             Oneonta                1:57.52   1 
  2 Ryan, Dennis                 Ithaca                 1:58.02   1 
  3 Rose, Devin                  New Haven              1:58.03   1 
  4 Kroner, Garrett              Unattached             1:58.36   4 
  5 Engesser, Mike               Oneonta                1:58.68   1 
  6 Gutbrod, Dieter              So. Conn. St           1:58.88   1 
  7 Moutenot, Erik               TCNJ                   1:58.89   1 
  8 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.           1:59.14   2 
  9 Haskins, Tom                 Oneonta                1:59.20   3 
 10 Mackin, Andrew               Ursinus                1:59.42   2 
 11 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  1:59.96   1 
 12 Reilly, Collin               So. Conn. St           2:00.02   2 
 13 Vanderzee, Zach              RPI                    2:00.37   2 
 14 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   2:00.90   3 
 15 Stengel, Louis               Stevens Inst           2:01.63   3 
 16 Bohanan, Larkin              Ithaca                 2:02.27   2 
 17 St. Martin, Franky           So. Conn. St           2:02.44   3 
 18 French, Matt                 Gwynedd-Merc           2:03.69   2 
 19 Kral, Nicholas               Montclair St           2:03.88   4 
 20 Benczkowski, Dave            Marietta               2:03.93   4 
 21 Freeman, Gage                Marietta               2:03.95   2 
 22 Messam, Chad                 New Haven              2:04.25   2 
 23 Gutierrez, Chris             Ithaca                 2:05.14   3 
 24 Irula, Rafael                Montclair St           2:05.82   4 
 25 Taylor, Keith                Lincoln (Pa.           2:06.49   4 
 26 Piro, Antonio                Stockton               2:06.62   4 
 27 Parris, Ryan                 New Haven              2:06.71   2 
 28 Landry, Dylan                RPI                    2:07.07   2 
 29 Arnold, Chris                Montclair St           2:07.47   4 
 30 Roberts, Jameer              Rowan                  2:08.40   3 
 31 Lewis, Michael               Rowan                  2:09.88   3 
 32 Waddell, Sam                 RPI                    2:11.43   3 
 32 Scala, Mike                  Stockton               2:11.43   4 
 34 Slade, David                 Ursinus                2:14.61   4 
 35 Cordell, Tyler               Marietta               2:15.23   3 
 36 Woodley, Sean                Rutgers-Newa           2:15.36   4 
 37 Singh, Jaspal                Rutgers-Newa           2:15.60   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haskins, Tom                 Oneonta                4:18.06   1 
  2 Kubiak, Brett                Gwynedd-Merc           4:18.33   1 
  3 Bohunicky, Andrew            Oneonta                4:20.34   1 
  4 Juelis, Paul                 Ramapo                 4:22.94   1 
  5 Gallant, Bobby               Oneonta                4:28.30   1 
  6 Rabil, William               Christopher            4:28.48   1 
  7 Rochford, Brian              Ramapo                 4:28.65   2 
  8 Ingram, Walter               TCNJ                   4:29.27   2 
  9 Campbell, Zachary            Christopher            4:30.98   1 
 10 Tedeschi, Andrew             TCNJ                   4:32.85   2 
 11 Smith, Colin                 RPI                    4:33.50   2 
 12 Moore, Tom                   Ramapo                 4:34.28   2 
 13 LaMarre, Robert              RPI                    4:34.93   2 
 14 Reilly, Liam                 Montclair St           4:37.01   2 
 15 Davis, Brendan               Ithaca                 4:39.03   2 
 16 Martin, Samuel               Christopher            4:40.08   1 
 17 Buzby, Robert                Rowan                  4:46.12   2 
 18 Slade, David                 Ursinus                4:58.95   2 
 19 Emard, Nick                  Wheaton (Mas           5:00.56   2 
 20 Medina, Oscar                Rutgers-Newa           5:12.04   2 
 21 Acito, Alessandro            Rutgers-Newa           5:12.84   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Bobby                RPI                    8:42.76   1 
  2 Remillard, Charles           Oneonta                8:43.45   1 
  3 Didas, Mike                  Oneonta                8:44.63   1 
  4 Pollina, John                Lehman                 8:44.96   1 
  5 Quinn, Sean                  RPI                    8:45.34   1 
  6 Cahill, Michael              Stevens Inst           8:48.75   1 
  7 Phillips, Sean               Ithaca                 8:49.06   1 
  8 Gomez, Stephen               Ithaca                 8:59.85   1 
  9 Horwath, Sam                 Ithaca                 9:01.81   1 
 10 Tuohy, Peter                 Ramapo                 9:03.55   2 
 11 Guiducci, Roberto            TCNJ                   9:06.91   2 
 12 Todorov, Mitch               Oneonta                9:13.76   1 
 13 Rivers, James                Stockton               9:17.85   1 
 14 Coronado, Carlos             Rowan                  9:18.98   2 
 15 Crowley, Brian               RPI                    9:19.10   1 
 16 Palmer, Phillip              Stockton               9:20.63   2 
 17 Gormley, Ryan                Rutgers-Newa           9:21.00   2 
 18 Howell, Billy                Ramapo                 9:24.91   2 
 19 Burrows, Chris               Rutgers-Newa           9:33.67   2 
 20 Meneses, Maximino            Ramapo                 9:35.10   2 
 21 Spadavecchia, Nicolo         Stockton               9:45.58   2 
 22 Ghelli, Federico             Lincoln (Pa.           9:49.53   2 
 23 Monroe, Christopher          Marietta               9:50.20   2 
 24 Flood, Vincent               Ursinus                9:56.71   2 
 25 McGuire, Caleb               Marietta              10:00.20   2 
 26 Rudich, Jason                Ursinus               10:12.25   2 
 27 Eckels, Logan                Marietta              10:24.44   2 
 28 Medina, Oscar                Rutgers-Newa          11:12.37   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan           Marietta                  8.21q  2 
  2 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St              8.32q  3 
  3 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc              8.50q  4 
  4 Gamez, Roland                Ramapo                    8.59q  1 
  5 Gray, Josh                   Ramapo                    8.63q  4 
  6 Britton, Marlon              Academy of A              8.63q  4 
  7 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                      8.71q  3 
  8 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      8.76q  3  8.7502
  9 Sharma, Benjamin             Wheaton (Mas             J8.76q  1  8.7504
 10 Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                    8.76q  3 
 11 Denbleyker, Taylor           Stockton                  8.79   2 
 12 McCloud, Trevant             Rowan                     8.82   2 
 13 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton                  8.87   4 
 14 Barreira, Daniel             Montclair St              8.90   1 
 15 Wilson, Aaron                Stockton                  8.91   1 
 16 Obamedo, Elyon               Rutgers-Newa              8.94   3 
 17 Kuznia, Steve                Oneonta                   8.96   2 
 18 Baltzell, Tyler              Marietta                  8.97   1 
 19 Ellis, Samuel                RPI                       8.99   1 
 20 Shoyoye, Akin                Rutgers-Newa              9.00   4 
 21 Ward, Andrew                 Ithaca                    9.07   4 
 22 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale               9.14   4 
 23 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc              9.17   2 
 24 Ocana, Isaac                 RPI                       9.21   2 
 25 Schneider, Alex              Ithaca                    9.28   2 
 26 Hughes, Leonard              Montclair St              9.29   3 
 27 Piraneo, Sam                 Ithaca                    9.58   1 
 28 McArthur, Donte              Farmingdale               9.66   3 
 29 Rogers, Dan                  RPI                       9.77   2 
 30 Palmer, Barrington           Rutgers-Newa              9.84   1 
 31 Miller, Nicholas             Marietta                 10.28   4 
 -- Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                     FS   3 
 -- Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                     FS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St              8.08   2 
  2 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan           Marietta                  8.17   2 
  3 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc              8.30   2 
  4 Gray, Josh                   Ramapo                    8.37   2 
  5 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      8.45   1 
  6 Britton, Marlon              Academy of A              8.51   1 
  7 Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                    8.55   1 
  8 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                      8.75   1 
  9 Gamez, Roland                Ramapo                    8.79   2 
 10 Sharma, Benjamin             Wheaton (Mas              8.83   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Acad of Art  'A'                                    3:21.59   1 
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:22.42   1 
  3 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:24.82   3 
  4 TCNJ  'A'                                           3:25.18   1 
  5 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:26.47   1 
  6 Montclair State  'A'                                3:26.62   3 
  7 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:26.87   2 
  8 New Haven  'A'                                      3:27.77   2 
  9 Oneonta  'B'                                        3:27.81   4 
 10 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  3:28.40   4 
 11 Rowan  'A'                                          3:30.11   5 
 12 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:31.13   3 
 13 Stockton  'A'                                       3:31.16   3 
 14 Wheaton  'A'                                        3:31.53   3 
 15 RPI  'A'                                            3:33.55   2 
 16 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:33.88   2 
 17 RPI  'B'                                            3:34.53   4 
 18 Ramapo  'B'                                         3:37.79   4 
 19 Montclair State  'B'                                3:38.23   5 
 20 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:39.34   1 
 21 Marietta  'A'                                       3:39.49   4 
 22 Ithaca  'B'                                         3:41.01   5 
 23 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 3:46.83   5 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acad of Art  'A'                                   10:28.51  
  2 Stevens Institute  'A'                             10:32.27  
  3 RPI  'A'                                           10:41.92  
  4 Stockton  'A'                                      10:44.07  
  5 Wheaton  'A'                                       10:47.96  
  6 Rowan  'A'                                         10:55.57  
  7 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                11:01.89  
  8 New Haven  'A'                                     11:15.70  
  9 Montclair State  'A'                               11:17.51  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Jeune, Matthew               New Haven               J2.03m    6-08.00 
  3 Roethel, Richard             Christopher              1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Hart, Tylor                  UMass Boston            J1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Silber, Stephen              RPI                     J1.98m    6-06.00 
  6 Gamez, Roland                Ramapo                   1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Crowe, Gary                  Stockton                 1.88m    6-02.00 
  8 Hoskins, Jason               Marietta                 1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Trinkle, Erik                RPI                     J1.83m    6-00.00 
 10 Sullivan, Brendan            Wheaton (Mas            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Curry, Jack                  Rowan                    1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Uhl, Alex                    RPI                      1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Miller, Armani               New Haven                1.78m    5-10.00 
 14 Broussard, Julian            Marietta                J1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Opher, Kyle                  Rowan                       NH            
 -- O'Connor, James              TCNJ                        NH            
 -- Ward, Andrew                 Ithaca                      NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwan, Craig           Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75 
  2 Laskoski, Nelson             So. Conn. St             4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Monacelli, Jarrod            Ithaca                   4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Costantino, Kevin            Ramapo                   4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Hartman, Calvin              Ramapo                   4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Nilsen, Karl                 Farmingdale              4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 Crouse, Zachary              Marietta                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Reilly, Logan                Marietta                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Chaisson, Alden              RPI                      4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Harris, Drew                 Gwynedd-Merc             4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Prinkey, Sean                Stockton                 4.10m   13-05.25 
 12 Spadaccini, Chris            Ramapo                   3.95m   12-11.50 
 12 D'Amico, Ted                 Stevens Inst             3.95m   12-11.50 
 14 Ogilvie, Nathaniel           RPI                      3.80m   12-05.50 
 14 Uhl, Alex                    RPI                      3.80m   12-05.50 
 16 Kohlman, Jordan              Farmingdale              3.65m   11-11.75 
 16 Battistelli, Tom             Ithaca                   3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Spencer, Andre               Stevens Inst                NH            
 -- O'Connor, James              TCNJ                        NH            
 -- Foster, Matt                 Ithaca                      NH            
 -- Sheffer, Nathan              New Haven                   NH            
 -- Bielesz, Jason               New Haven                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     7.08m   23-02.75 
  2 Gamez, Roland                Ramapo                   6.90m   22-07.75 
  3 Valalik, Tyler               New Haven                6.69m   21-11.50 
  4 Crouse, Zachary              Marietta                 6.65m   21-10.00 
  5 Graves, De'Marquis           Ithaca                   6.59m   21-07.50 
  6 James, Tevin                 So. Conn. St             6.52m   21-04.75 
  7 Torres, Dominique            Christopher              6.51m   21-04.25 
  8 Yekeen, Ismail               Montclair St             6.45m   21-02.00 
  9 Simmons, Geno                Academy of A             6.43m   21-01.25 
 10 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                   6.32m   20-09.00 
 11 Romero, Xavier               UMass Boston             6.24m   20-05.75 
 12 Francois, Pierre             Lehman                   6.22m   20-05.00 
 13 Hoskins, Jason               Marietta                 6.14m   20-01.75 
 14 Silber, Stephen              RPI                      6.04m   19-09.75 
 15 Clippinger, Aaron            RPI                      5.98m   19-07.50 
 16 Ellis, Samuel                RPI                      5.92m   19-05.25 
 17 Opher, Kyle                  Rowan                   J5.92m   19-05.25 
 18 Johnson, Kehma               New Haven                5.74m   18-10.00 
 19 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             5.71m   18-09.00 
 20 Le, Quang                    UMass Boston            J5.71m   18-09.00 
 21 Beamon, Jibril               Rutgers-Newa             5.65m   18-06.50 
 22 Sian-Aguirre, Christophe     UMass Boston             5.54m   18-02.25 
 23 Murray, George               New Haven                5.51m   18-01.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael                 So. Conn. St            14.70m   48-02.75 
  2 Francois, Pierre             Lehman                  14.06m   46-01.50 
  3 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                  14.04m   46-00.75 
  4 Grant, Daquan                Farmingdale             13.93m   45-08.50 
  5 Graves, De'Marquis           Ithaca                  13.53m   44-04.75 
  6 Torres, Dominique            Christopher             13.44m   44-01.25 
  7 Yekeen, Ismail               Montclair St            13.03m   42-09.00 
  8 Beamon, Jibril               Rutgers-Newa            12.32m   40-05.00 
  9 Rochdi, Zakaria              TCNJ                    12.22m   40-01.25 
 10 Wilson, Andrew               Stockton                12.19m   40-00.00 
 11 Quintana, Trevor             RPI                     12.01m   39-05.00 
 12 Baltzell, Tyler              Marietta                11.98m   39-03.75 
 13 Curry, Jack                  Rowan                   11.79m   38-08.25 
 14 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale             11.38m   37-04.00 
 -- Johnson, Kehma               New Haven                 FOUL            
 -- McArthur, Donte              Farmingdale               FOUL            
 -- Simmons, Geno                Academy of A              FOUL            
 -- Smith, Najee                 New Haven                 FOUL            
 -- Gray, Josh                   Ramapo                    FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bukalo, Enis                 So. Conn. St            16.19m   53-01.50 
  2 Huckabee, Matthew            Lincoln (Pa.            14.71m   48-03.25 
  2 Parkes, Tahir                So. Conn. St            14.71m   48-03.25 
  4 Cameron, Michael             So. Conn. St            14.66m   48-01.25 
  5 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                   14.65m   48-00.75 
  6 Yeastedt, Tyler              RPI                     14.57m   47-09.75 
  7 Conners, Chris               Rutgers-Newa            14.43m   47-04.25 
  8 Santangelo, Matthew          Montclair St            13.92m   45-08.00 
  9 Rippe, Jordan                New Haven               13.87m   45-06.25 
 10 Collins, Peter               Georgian Cou            13.41m   44-00.00 
 11 Burwell, Jon                 Marietta                13.33m   43-09.00 
 12 Kaas, Joseph                 Georgian Cou            13.24m   43-05.25 
 13 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    12.89m   42-03.50 
 14 Dethlefsen, Brian            Montclair St            12.46m   40-10.50 
 14 Burnside, Bryce              Marietta                12.46m   40-10.50 
 16 Trammell, Keith              Lincoln (Pa.            12.20m   40-00.50 
 17 Clancy, Brian                Ursinus                 12.15m   39-10.50 
 18 Gulbenkian, Alek             Rutgers-Newa            12.14m   39-10.00 
 19 Hinderliter, Logan           Wheaton (Mas            12.11m   39-08.75 
 20 Papa, Edward                 Adelphi                 11.39m   37-04.50 
 21 Stremmel, Chris              Ithaca                  10.96m   35-11.50 
 22 Schmidt, Stephen             Farmingdale             10.83m   35-06.50 
 23 Semper, Aaron                Ramapo                  10.59m   34-09.00 
 24 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc            10.47m   34-04.25 
 25 McCray, Randy                Lincoln (Pa.            10.29m   33-09.25 
 26 Perkins, Tim                 Ramapo                  10.10m   33-01.75 
 27 Carr, Dave                   Ursinus                  9.69m   31-09.50 
 -- Mielko, Travis               Adelphi                   FOUL            
 -- Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                     FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dupont, Tresley              So. Conn. St            17.44m   57-02.75 
  2 Collins, Peter               Georgian Cou            15.62m   51-03.00 
  3 Yeastedt, Tyler              RPI                     15.22m   49-11.25 
  4 Saleh, Harun                 Rutgers-Newa            14.56m   47-09.25 
  5 McFee, William               So. Conn. St            13.89m   45-07.00 
  6 McWilliams, David            RPI                     13.64m   44-09.00 
  7 Burns, Austin                Marietta                13.62m   44-08.25 
  8 Burnside, Bryce              Marietta                13.57m   44-06.25 
  9 Rippe, Jordan                New Haven               12.79m   41-11.50 
 10 Walsh, Ruaidhri              Montclair St            12.23m   40-01.50 
 11 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    12.06m   39-07.00 
 12 Dethlefsen, Brian            Montclair St            11.79m   38-08.25 
 13 Stremmel, Chris              Ithaca                  11.09m   36-04.75 
 14 Begen, Michael               Ramapo                  11.02m   36-02.00 
 15 Schmidt, Stephen             Farmingdale             10.70m   35-01.25 
 16 Gibbs, Jevaughn              Ithaca                  10.36m   34-00.00 
 17 Bonilla, Christian           Rutgers-Newa             9.98m   32-09.00 
 18 Junco, Andrew                Montclair St             9.46m   31-00.50 
 19 Lucas, Phil                  Ramapo                   9.29m   30-05.75 
 -- Foster, Tyvon                Adelphi                   FOUL