2017-18 Men's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Event Ht. Hometown/High School
Serge Aime full bio Serge Aime Jr. Sprints 5-8 Holbrook, Mass. / Holbrook
Bless Amedoadzi full bio Bless Amedoadzi Jr. Sprints 5-8 Boston, Mass. / Boston Green Academy
Sha Anwar full bio Sha Anwar Fr. Distance 5-6 Wakefield, Mass. / Wakefield Memorial
William Barrett full bio William Barrett Fr. Mid-Distance/Distance 5-8 Everett, Mass. / Everett
Angelo Bellia full bio Angelo Bellia Fr. Jumps/Sprints 5-9 Saugus, Mass. / Saugus
Jason Bigler full bio Jason Bigler So. Throws 5-9 Tyngsborough, Mass. / Tyngsborough
Patrick Boua full bio Patrick Boua Sr. Sprints 6-1 Pittsfield, Mass. / Taconic
Jack Bushway full bio Jack Bushway Fr. Distance 5-10 Walpole, Mass. / Walpole
Jimmy Cannon full bio Jimmy Cannon Fr. Distance 5-7 Quincy, Mass. / North Quincy
Cameron Chase full bio Cameron Chase Jr. Sprints/Mid-Distance 5-8 Lutz, Fla. / Berkeley Preperatory
Julian Collins full bio Julian Collins Jr. Throws 5-10 Asheville, N.C. / Asheville
Kofi Dadzie full bio Kofi Dadzie Fr. Sprints/Jumps 5-8 Westborough, Mass. / Westborough
Jack Davis full bio Jack Davis Fr. Mid-Distance/Distance 5-10 Southwick, Mass. / Southwick
Chris Fleurima full bio Chris Fleurima So. Sprints/Jumps 5-8 Port-a-Prince, Haiti / Cristo Rey Boston
Cam Ford full bio Cam Ford Fr. Mid-Distance/Distance 5-8 Worcester, Mass. / Wachusett Regional
Virgil Harrell III full bio Virgil Harrell III Fr. Sprints/Jumps 6-0 Hamden, Conn. / Hamden
Adrian Higgins full bio Adrian Higgins Jr. Sprints/Mid-Distance 5-10 Milton, Mass. / West Roxbury
Xavier Hill full bio Xavier Hill Jr. Hurdles/Jumps 5-8 Hyde Park, Mass. / Boston Latin Academy
Jonathan Hysenaj full bio Jonathan Hysenaj Fr. Sprints/Jumps 5-8 Revere, Mass. / Revere
Blake Lewis full bio Blake Lewis Fr. Sprints/Jumps 6-2 Holden, Mass. / Wachusett Regional
Themo Liakopoulos full bio Themo Liakopoulos So. Throws 5-11 Swampscott, Mass. / Swampscott
Allen Liang full bio Allen Liang So. Throws 5-8 Malden, Mass. / Malden
Prosper Lubega full bio Prosper Lubega So. Jumps/Sprints 5-7 Watertown, Mass. / Watertown
Ricardo Maldonado full bio Ricardo Maldonado Sr. Sprints/Jumps/Throws 5-9 Revere, Mass. / Revere
Brian Mason III full bio Brian Mason III Fr. Sprints 5-10 Pembroke, Mass. / Pembroke
Garth Miriyoga full bio Garth Miriyoga Sr. Sprints 5-9 Johannesburg, South Africa / St. Stithians Boys' College
Logan Mitchell full bio Logan Mitchell Jr. Jumps/Sprints 5-7 Franklin, Mass. / Franklin
Dom Nda full bio Dom Nda Sr. Sprints 5-8 Pittsfield, Mass. / Taconic
Ian Ozer full bio Ian Ozer Fr. Throws 6-4 Charlestown, Mass. / Canton
Stefan Powell full bio Stefan Powell So. Sprints 5-10 Hyde Park, Mass. / Morant Bay (Jamaica)
Justyn Santiago full bio Justyn Santiago Fr. Sprints/Jumps 5-9 Pittsfield, Mass. / Taconic